Pick your devices and a length
Choose 1 to 5 devices, then 1, 3, 6, 12 or 24 months, and tap "Choose" under the plan: WhatsApp opens with your order already written.
GreatestIPTV plans run for 1, 3, 6, 12 or 24 months on 1 to 5 devices, paid once with no auto-renewal. Every plan includes 19,000+ live channels, 80,000+ movies and series, an electronic program guide (EPG) and HD & 4K where available.
GreatestIPTV, also written Greatest IPTV, sells 5 plan lengths (1, 3, 6, 12 or 24 months) for 1 to 5 devices, priced in US dollars and paid once. Pick how many screens you watch on at the same time, then the length that suits you.
Monthly plan
1 Month
1 device
$13.99
per month
7-day technical-issue guarantee
One payment
3 Months
1 device
$11.66
per month · $34.99 billed once
17% less than paying monthly
7-day technical-issue guarantee
One payment
6 Months
1 device
$10
per month · $59.99 billed once
29% less than paying monthly
7-day technical-issue guarantee
One payment
12 Months
1 device
$8.33
per month · $99.99 billed once
40% less than paying monthly
7-day technical-issue guarantee
Lowest monthly price
24 Months
1 device
$7.08
per month · $169.99 billed once
49% less than paying monthly
7-day technical-issue guarantee
Monthly plan
1 Month
2 devices
$24.99
per month
7-day technical-issue guarantee
One payment
3 Months
2 devices
$18.33
per month · $54.99 billed once
27% less than paying monthly
7-day technical-issue guarantee
One payment
6 Months
2 devices
$14.17
per month · $84.99 billed once
43% less than paying monthly
7-day technical-issue guarantee
One payment
12 Months
2 devices
$11.25
per month · $134.99 billed once
55% less than paying monthly
7-day technical-issue guarantee
Lowest monthly price
24 Months
2 devices
$9.17
per month · $219.99 billed once
63% less than paying monthly
7-day technical-issue guarantee
Monthly plan
1 Month
3 devices
$34.99
per month
7-day technical-issue guarantee
One payment
3 Months
3 devices
$23.33
per month · $69.99 billed once
33% less than paying monthly
7-day technical-issue guarantee
One payment
6 Months
3 devices
$16.67
per month · $99.99 billed once
52% less than paying monthly
7-day technical-issue guarantee
One payment
12 Months
3 devices
$13.33
per month · $159.99 billed once
62% less than paying monthly
7-day technical-issue guarantee
Lowest monthly price
24 Months
3 devices
$10.42
per month · $249.99 billed once
70% less than paying monthly
7-day technical-issue guarantee
Monthly plan
1 Month
4 devices
$39.99
per month
7-day technical-issue guarantee
One payment
3 Months
4 devices
$26.66
per month · $79.99 billed once
33% less than paying monthly
7-day technical-issue guarantee
One payment
6 Months
4 devices
$19.17
per month · $114.99 billed once
52% less than paying monthly
7-day technical-issue guarantee
One payment
12 Months
4 devices
$15
per month · $179.99 billed once
62% less than paying monthly
7-day technical-issue guarantee
Lowest monthly price
24 Months
4 devices
$11.46
per month · $274.99 billed once
71% less than paying monthly
7-day technical-issue guarantee
Monthly plan
1 Month
5 devices
$44.99
per month
7-day technical-issue guarantee
One payment
3 Months
5 devices
$30
per month · $89.99 billed once
33% less than paying monthly
7-day technical-issue guarantee
One payment
6 Months
5 devices
$21.67
per month · $129.99 billed once
52% less than paying monthly
7-day technical-issue guarantee
One payment
12 Months
5 devices
$16.67
per month · $199.99 billed once
63% less than paying monthly
7-day technical-issue guarantee
Lowest monthly price
24 Months
5 devices
$12.50
per month · $299.99 billed once
72% less than paying monthly
7-day technical-issue guarantee
One payment per termNo contracts, no auto-renewalLogin sent by email
All 25 subscription prices, by length and number of devices. The content is the same on every plan; the per-month price and the saving against paying monthly for the same number of devices are computed from the total.
| Length | 1 Device | 2 Devices | 3 Devices | 4 Devices | 5 Devices |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Month | $13.99$13.99 per month | $24.99$24.99 per month | $34.99$34.99 per month | $39.99$39.99 per month | $44.99$44.99 per month |
| 3 Months | $34.99$11.66 per month17% less per month | $54.99$18.33 per month27% less per month | $69.99$23.33 per month33% less per month | $79.99$26.66 per month33% less per month | $89.99$30 per month33% less per month |
| 6 Months | $59.99$10 per month29% less per month | $84.99$14.17 per month43% less per month | $99.99$16.67 per month52% less per month | $114.99$19.17 per month52% less per month | $129.99$21.67 per month52% less per month |
| 12 Months | $99.99$8.33 per month40% less per month | $134.99$11.25 per month55% less per month | $159.99$13.33 per month62% less per month | $179.99$15 per month62% less per month | $199.99$16.67 per month63% less per month |
| 24 Months | $169.99$7.08 per month49% less per month | $219.99$9.17 per month63% less per month | $249.99$10.42 per month70% less per month | $274.99$11.46 per month71% less per month | $299.99$12.50 per month72% less per month |
No contract and no activation fee: the live channels, the on-demand library, the TV guide, every format and support come with every plan, whatever the length.
GreatestIPTV offers a free 36-hour trial with no card required, subject to availability and fair-use limits. Request it on WhatsApp with your device to check the channels and the picture on your own screen before you choose a plan. Or start small: 1 month on 1 device is $13.99.
Pick a plan, send the order on WhatsApp, pay once the team confirms it, and get your login by email.
Choose 1 to 5 devices, then 1, 3, 6, 12 or 24 months, and tap "Choose" under the plan: WhatsApp opens with your order already written.
Send the message: the team confirms your plan, device count and total on WhatsApp, with the payment options available for your order, confirmed by the team before you pay. Questions before paying are welcome.
Once payment is through, your server URL, username and password arrive by email. Most devices are set up in a few minutes, and the team helps on WhatsApp.
Each plan is paid once and doesn't renew by itself: GreatestIPTV sends you a reminder before it ends, and you renew on WhatsApp. First purchases include a 7-day technical-issue guarantee; the refund policy explains when it applies.
The right IPTV subscription is the one that runs well on your device and your connection. Don't compare prices alone: check these points too.
Ready to set up? Follow our IPTV setup guide device by device.
GreatestIPTV plans cost $13.99 to $299.99, paid once for the whole term. For 1 device: $13.99 for 1 month, $34.99 for 3 months, $59.99 for 6 months, $99.99 for 12 months and $169.99 for 24 months. For 2 devices: $24.99 for 1 month, $54.99 for 3 months, $84.99 for 6 months, $134.99 for 12 months and $219.99 for 24 months. For 3 devices: $34.99 for 1 month, $69.99 for 3 months, $99.99 for 6 months, $159.99 for 12 months and $249.99 for 24 months. For 4 devices: $39.99 for 1 month, $79.99 for 3 months, $114.99 for 6 months, $179.99 for 12 months and $274.99 for 24 months. For 5 devices: $44.99 for 1 month, $89.99 for 3 months, $129.99 for 6 months, $199.99 for 12 months and $299.99 for 24 months. Prices are in US dollars.
Only the length and the number of devices. Every plan includes the same 19,000+ live channels, 80,000+ movies and series, electronic program guide (EPG), HD & 4K where available and WhatsApp support 24/7. Longer plans cost less per month: 24 months on 1 device is $169.99, about $7.08 a month, 49% less than paying the monthly price.
Not at GreatestIPTV: each plan is paid once for its whole term (1, 3, 6, 12 or 24 months) and doesn't renew automatically. GreatestIPTV sends a reminder before it ends; the per-month figures on this page are only there to compare plans.
1 to 5 devices at the same time, depending on your plan. For 12 months it's $99.99 for 1 device, $134.99 for 2 devices, $159.99 for 3 devices, $179.99 for 4 devices and $199.99 for 5 devices. The same login works on every device, up to the number of devices on your plan.
No. Before you pay, the team confirms the plan, the number of devices and the total on WhatsApp; there is no activation fee on top. Some third-party Smart TV players charge their own one-time activation fee, paid to the app developer, not to GreatestIPTV.
Send your order on WhatsApp (the "Choose" buttons write it for you). The available payment methods depend on your order and location, so you pay with the payment options available for your order, confirmed by the team before you pay.
How ordering worksOnce payment is through, your server URL, username and password are sent by email. Give an email address you check, and look in your spam folder if nothing arrives. Setup then takes a few minutes on most devices, with the team's help if you need it.
IPTV setup guideYes: GreatestIPTV offers a free 36-hour trial with no card required, subject to availability and fair-use limits. Request it on WhatsApp with your device and the app you use.
Request the free trialYes. Message the team on WhatsApp to add devices or extend your subscription, and they'll help you pick the plan that fits.
First purchases include a 7-day technical-issue guarantee: contact support first, and if significant technical issues caused by the service that the support team can't resolve, you're eligible for a full refund (processing takes 1–5 business days). Problems with your own internet, device or setup, or simply not liking the channel list when the service works, aren't covered, which is why the free trial comes first.
Refund policy